Logo
A Elims Peewee
Quick jump: 
  Game Number Game Time Winning Team Winning Score Losing Team Losing Score Winning Pitcher Losing Pitcher Game Comments  
01 400pm Rostock 8 New Hamburg 2 Danny Scott, Jarvis Keifer Jesse Gerber, Adam Roth Scott IP6, RA1, ER1, H4, SO1
Kipfer IP1, RA2, ER2, H2, BB2, SO1, WP2
Gerber IP More ...
 
02 400pm Otterville 14 Springfield 1 Blake Vanvliet, Jaxon Doxtator, Caleb Martin Vanvliet IP5, RA1, ER1, H4, BB1, SO4,
Doxtator IP3, RA11, H12, BB2, SO3,
Mar More ...
 
03 600pm Palmerston 12 Ivanhoe 0 Connor Brooks Dylan Palmateer, Brody McCann Brooks - IP5, BB4, SO11
NO HITTER
Palmateer IP3.2, RA10, ER2, H8, BB3 More ...
 
04 600pm Simcoe 9 Springbrook 7 Nolan Myers Matt Musclow Myers IP7, RA7, ER6, H7, BB2, SO4, WP2
Musclow IP6, RA9, ER9, H6, BB6, SO1, WP2 More ...
 
05 600pm Tavistock 7 Brussels 0 Owen Donaldson Chris Pennington Donaldson IP7, H2, BB1, SO8
Pennington IP6, ER4, H8, BB1, SO3, WP5, HP1
 
06 600pm Westport 14 Stouffville 0 Zach Thompson, Noah Fleurie Eibhlis Hopkins, Brad Barker Thompson IP3, H2, BB1, SO7
Fleurie IP2, H1, SO4
Hopkins IP3.2, RA14, ER8, H10, More ...
 
07 800pm Cobourg 10 Oshawa 0 Lachlan Stover Liam Bryans Stover IP5, H3, BB1, SO15, WP1
Bryans IP6 , H11, BB5, SO4,
Cobourg HR - Sam A More ...
 
08 800pm Shallow Lake 12 Grafton 0 Drayton Howell Jake Taylor, Tyler Ford Howell IP5, H2, BB2, SO11,
Taylor IP3, ER6, H9, BB5, SO4, WP1
Ford IP1
Shall More ...
 
09 800pm Napanee 12 Rostock 2 Easton Thompson Jarvis Kipfer, Danny Scott, Ty Higgins Thompson IP5, RA2, ER2, H5,
Kipfer IP2, RA7, ER5, H7, BB3, SO2, WP3
Scott IP2 More ...
 
10 800pm Six Nations 5 Otterville 1 Blair Green Quinn Schneider Green IP7, RA1, H2, BB1, SO10, WP2
Schneider IP7, RA5, H5, BB5, SO6
 
11 800am Springbrook 12 Springfield 7 Tanner Gordon, Joe Bronson, Ryan Cook Caleb Martin Gordon IP3, H4, BB1, SO2
Brownson IP3, H1, SO1
Cook IP1, ER3, H4
Martin IP7, More ...
 
12 800am New Hamburg 15 Grafton 13 Adam Roth, Colby Ricketts Jake Taylor, Isaiah Paul Roth IP6.2, RA7, ER4, BB6, SO1, H9, HP1
Ricketts IP.1, SO1
Paul IP5, RA10, ER8 More ...
 
13 1000am Rostock 9 Brussels 5 Danny Scott, Ty Higgins Ryan Mark, Spencer Baird Higgins IP6, RA5, ER5, H6, BB3, SO3, WP3
Scott IP1BB2, H3, BB1
Baird IP3, H7, More ...
 
14 1000am Otterville 25 Oshawa 4 Josh McMillan McMillan IP4, RA4, ER1, H2, BB3  
15 1000am Springbrook 18 Ivanhoe 13 Ryan Cook, Matt Musclow Brady McCann, Dylan Palmateer Cook IP3, H7, BB6, SO2
Musclow IP4, H5, BB2, SO6
McCann IP2, H3, BB5, SO2, HP2 More ...
 
16 1000am New Hamburg 12 Stouffville 4 Adam Roth Brad Barker Roth IP7, H7, ER4, SO7, BB1
Barker IP7, H5, SO7, BB9, HP1
Stouffville HR - Nat More ...
 
17 400pm Palmerston 12 Simcoe 1 Dylan Richardson Cole Haviland, Zack McCracken Richardson IP5, RA1, ER1, H1, BB5, SO4
Haviland IP3, RA6, E1, H6, BB2, SO2
Mc More ...
 
18 1200 noon Tavistock 9 Napanee 3 Owen Donaldson, Will Schlotzhauer Easton Thompson, Ethan Martin Donaldson IP4.1, RA3, ER3, H7, WP2
Scholtzhauer IP2.1, SO1, HP1
Thompson IP5.2 More ...
 
19 1200 noon Six Nations 12 Cobourg 0 Blair Green, Jarred Garlow Lachlan Stover Green IP3, SO6, BB1, HP1
Garlow IP2, SO4, BB1
Stover IP4, RA12, ER4, H8, BB3, More ...
 
20 1200 noon Shallow Lake 10 Westport 0 Drayton Howell, Jack Kivell Zach Thompson, Noah Fleurie Howell IP5, H3, BB1, SO4
Kivell IP1, H2, SO1
Thompson IP3, RA5, ER4, H3, BB3, More ...
 
1 2 ]